Ergebisse Recurve 2017

Recurve-Herren
Nachname Vorname Verein BK Punkte
1 Müller Michael RC-H 452
2 Popp Rainer Shadow-Hunters RC-H 443
3 Reitze Achim Feldbogen Kassel RC-H 425
4 Ehrlich Mathias Feldbogen Kassel RC-H 416
5 Heinz Dietmar FSV 1950 Gotha RC-H 413
6 Hild Heiko Feldbogen Kassel RC-H 413
7 Maruhn Bernd Juniperus Schwebda RC-H 413
8 Michaelis Andy Bogenfreunde Sonnenberg RC-H 408
9 Ploschies Christian RC-H 408
10 Wunsch Lars Feldbogen Kassel RC-H 398
11 Elbracht Benjamin RC-H 396
12 Stephan Thomas RC-H 396
13 Teihsel Sven Shadow-Hunters RC-H 396
14 Lau Rolf Shadow-Hunters RC-H 392
15 Uthschinski Rüdiger Feldbogen Kassel RC-H 392
16 Behle Karsten BLV Neuental RC-H 388
17 Jakob Michael RC-H 388
18 Pitz Oliver Shadow-Hunters RC-H 384
19 Zieche Markus Feldbogen Kassel RC-H 384
20 Siemens Jörg Shadow-Hunters RC-H 383
21 Behle Patick BLV Neuental RC-H 381
22 Kuschfeld Uwe Shadow-Hunters RC-H 378
23 Lehmann Frank RC-H 377
24 Wettich Klaus SV Erfurt RC-H 377
25 Nolte Michael Edelburger Bogenschützen RC-H 376
26 Nolle Timo Feldbogen Kassel RC-H 373
27 Babel Thomas Shadow-Hunters RC-H 372
28 Krebs Matthias SV-Harste RC-H 370
29 Weiß Manfred Feldbogen Kassel RC-H 368
30 Bott Heinz BLV Neuental RC-H 367
31 Knobloch Hardy RC-H 367
32 Andreas Patrick RC-H 363
33 Kleemann Claus Peter RC-H 362
34 Meier-Laqua Peter Woitenber Schützen Lütgeneder RC-H 362
35 Weiser Michael SV Coppenbrügge RC-H 362
36 Schilling Carsten RC-H 360
37 Koehler Björn Reinhardshagen RC-H 358
38 Gernig Harald aktivunddraussen.de RC-H 355
39 Herbold Manfred RC-H 355
40 Schmidt Jens Shadow-Hunters RC-H 354
41 Mücke Richard Schützengesellschaft Hagenburg 1848 RC-H 347
42 Eckhardt Gerald SV-Harste RC-H 346
43 Kaiser Wolfgang Feldbogen Kassel RC-H 345
44 Nelius Olaf RC-H 344
45 Hofmann Jürgen Holtkämper Bogenschützen RC-H 343
46 Irmisch Mirko RC-H 342
47 Döring Peter RC-H 339
48 Maskus Jens Schützengesellschaft Hagenburg 1848 RC-H 338
49 Kraft Benjamin SV Reinhardshagen RC-H 337
50 Scholz Sebastian Juniperus Schwebda RC-H 336
51 Stute Michael RC-H 329
52 Gehraus Sascha Schützengesellschaft Hagenburg 1848 RC-H 328
53 Kleinehellefort Hermann Woitenber Schützen Lütgeneder RC-H 327
54 Nestvogel Claus FBS Rhede RC-H 326
55 Kramer Sven Feldbogen Kassel RC-H 323
56 Umbach-Sindram Volker Shadow-Hunters RC-H 323
57 Glitsch Folker SV-Harste RC-H 321
58 Zbierski Marco Feldbogen Kassel RC-H 319
59 Meyer Udo RC-H 318
60 Behrens Thorsten RC-H 315
61 Kämpf Carsten Silent-Hunters-Friederwald RC-H 315
62 Krug Markus Feldbogen Kassel RC-H 315
63 Delz Markus BS Grünberg RC-H 314
64 Heisler Bernd SV-Harste RC-H 311
65 Neuhann Fritz Woitenber Schützen Lütgeneder RC-H 311
66 Stephan Ernst SV-Harste RC-H 311
67 Volta Martin Schützengesellschaft Hagenburg 1848 RC-H 309
68 Wilharm Gerd Mindener Bogenschützen RC-H 306
69 Koehler Marcel Reinhardshagen RC-H 305
70 Rappe Andreas SV-Harste RC-H 300
71 Lerch Leon RC-H 299
72 Lerch Thomas RC.H 295
73 Rose André BSV-Centaurus Ilmenau Rodo e.v. RC-H 289
74 Lange Wilhelm RC-H 285
75 Reimschüssel Andreas SV-Harste RC-H 282
76 Gutknecht Benjamin Uni Bogensport Göttingen RC-H 270
77 Scholz Alexander BS Grünberg RC-H 270
78 Elger Roger SV-Harste RC-H 264
79 Landgrebe Phillip TSV-Niederelsungen RC-H 260
80 Burgdorf Ulli RC-H 247
81 Sindram David Shadow-Hunters RC-H 198
Recurve Damen
Nachname Vorname Verein BK Punkte
1 Jacobs Barbara Shadow-Hunters RC-D 385
2 Bayer Katharina Shadow-Hunters RC-D 372
3 Kraft-Kulle Mareike SV Reinhardshagen RC-D 362
4 Meng Peggy Edelburger Bogenschützen RC-D 353
5 Hofmann Heike Holtkämper Bogenschützen RC-D 347
6 Wilharm Anke Mindener Bogenschützen RC-D 342
7 Creutzburg Simone BLV Neuental RC-D 267
8 Kaiser Erika Feldbogen Kassel RC-D 264
9 Lacher Sabine RC-D 256
10 Krebs Katja SV-Harste RC-D 234
11 Blum Brigitte FB Elters RC-D 156
Recurve Jugend
Nachname Vorname Verein BK Punkte
1. Krebs Ole SV-Harste RC-J 394
2. Rose Konrad BSV-Centaurus Ilmenau Rodo e.v. RC-J 352
3. Bohlender Sören TSV-Niederelsungen RC-J 338
4. Kämpf Gina-Rohn RC-J 319
5. Schwekendiek Björn Tus Finkenwerder RC-J 301
6. Zbierski Marvin Feldbogen Kassel RC-J 206
Recurve Kinder
Nachname Vorname Verein BK Punkte
1 Gehraus Nick Schützengesellschaft Hagenburg RC-K 442
2 Glitsch Dennis SV-Harste RC-K 360
3 Kraft Emma SV Reinhardshagen RC-K 253
4 Kraft Fiete SV Reinhardshagen RC-K 250
5 Burgdorf Leo RC-K 108